Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Feed Acidifier Powder

Feed Acidifier Powder
Price : 105.00 / kgGet Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Supplier, Distributor
Country of Origin India
Type Pure
Brand Name Tanmaay
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

CAS No.
Other
Other Names
Dicalcium Phosphate
Form
Powder
Color
White
Usage
Animal Feed
Shelf Life
1 Year
Purity
100%

Feed Acidifier Powder are organic acids incorporated into the feed for nutritional or preservative purposes. They help to control microbial growth, reduction of feed buffer capacity, inhibit pathogenic bacteria and also improve the nutrient digestibility.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Feed Acidifier Powder" ?

kg

Explore More Products